THIS PAGE HAS ADULT CONTENT, IF YOU'RE NOT AN ADULT PLEASE EXIT THE SITE.

Tuesday, December 27, 2011

Lycaen


These last days I've been playing a game called "Champions online" It's a superhero MMORPG, and it's cool the big amount of customization you can give your characters, so this is where my last Character Lycaen was born, I really like how he looks and I'll probably draw more of him in the future. (and for your info, yes he is that naked in real game)
I hope you guys will like it, and if you like superhero MMORPG's I really advice you to try this game, you can make pretty buff hot guys and it's really fun.
I can't believe 2012 is so close, just a few days more!

Thursday, December 22, 2011

Merry Christmas!


I hope that everyone will have a Merry Christmas! It's only 2 days left, and I wanted to thank everyone who has visited my blog, who has commented on my work, who has commissioned me, because it's thank to you that I'm still drawing, there's nothing that makes me happier that to know that you guys like my drawings. This was a good year for me and I hope it was for all of you, and I hope next year will be even better!
Love you guys!

Sunday, December 11, 2011

Oiled body


I tried something different with the coloring this time, more cartoon-like and also more oily/glossy, again a lovely redhead, I hope you guys will like it :)

Monday, December 5, 2011

Creampie close up


I wanted to do some more hardcore action, and I thought about doing a big closeup of a creampie, I don't think I've drawed that before, so here it is, I hope you'll like it, hehe.

Friday, December 2, 2011

Daren the devil


Hey guys, this is Daren, a half demon character I drawed a while ago, it's a commission for a friend, he wanted me to draw him with a thong, so I did, it's the first time I color this character and I think I like how it turned out. He has a tattoo that symbolizes his good and bad side.
I still have to give this character a story or something, I'll think about something ;)
I hoipe you guys will like it.

Friday, November 25, 2011

"You know you want it"


Comissioned work, I was asked to make a guy in a thong in all fours, with an attitude, I hope you'll like it ;)

Thursday, November 17, 2011

Hung Toro (Original Character from comissioner) flexing


Hey there guys!
This is my latest comission, This is Hung Toro (a pretty fitting name, eh?) an original character of the person who comissioned me. Toro is half chinese/half brazilian, so it was interesting to draw something a bit different.
Thanks for comissioning me, and I'm glad you liked it!

Tuesday, November 15, 2011

Sexy Blatino

Hey guys, ths is my newest drawing, a sexy blatino, I don't really draw many afroamerican or latino guys, but that will probably change now, I want to draw more varied guys, not all of them white blonde guys. Tanned black haired afroamerican and latino guys deserve some loving too, right? ;)
I'm pretty happy with how the shading came in this one. I hope you'll like it.

Thursday, November 10, 2011

Cray 200.000 HITS!


This picture is for celebrationg 200.000 hits on my Y! gallery page, I'm so happy! Thanks to all of you guys who also come and visit my blog, I promess I'll make a special picture for the blog when I get to 100.000 :)
This is Cray from the breath of fire 4 game, the character I first posted online like 10 years ago, and also the one who gave me my nickname.
I hope you'll like it. :)

Tuesday, November 8, 2011

Diego the powerbottom


This is my latest comission, it's for Ryohei87 from Y! gallery.
He wanted me to draw his sexy original character Diego, he's a coach, and a really sexy muscled powerbottom. So I though about drawing him stuffing himself with a big dildo in his ass in the middle of a sports field, while other men are surrounding and watching him do it, I'm guessing he would like to be observed ;)
This is part of my special half price comissions, if you guys are interested in having one of those please contact me.


Vargas fighting #2


This is the second of the comissions for Reuke in Y! gallery. Here you can see Vargas doing an uppercut like in fighting games.

Vargas fighting #1


Hey there guys, this is the first of 2 comissions I made for Reuke in Y! gallery
This is my original character Vargas, he wanted me to draw it attacking with his staff.
This was fun to make, it has been a while since I last drawed him.

Saturday, November 5, 2011

Jacob


My latest comission fo DinosaurPrince, he asked me to draw Jacob from the twilight series, I have never watched the movies but I gotta admit that he is a fine piece of werewolf ;)
So here it is for all of you, twilight fans, hehe.

Conan Jerking off


This is a comission made for my dear friend DinosaurPrince, he wasked me to draw conan jerking off, I had never drawed a long haired guy so it was a nice practice :)

Beachboy



Just more practice in black and white.

Thursday, October 27, 2011

Halloween special #3: Chris Redfield Double fucked

I really needed to make a more hardcore image this time, and who better suited for this than my favorite power bottom Chris Redfield?
You can see here how two mean zombies are having his way with him, and even he would never admit it he is really enjoying himself, ;)
I really love Chris, I wish I could play the game, but I don't have a PS3 and my computer isn't good enough to run the game, but oh well...
I hope you guys will enjoy it as much as I did while drawing it :)

Wednesday, October 26, 2011

Redhead

Redheads don't get nearly as much love as they should, they can be very sexy sometimes, and at least in here they're very rare so that just makes it more unique.
I made a simple red background but I really like how it makes the picture stand up.
I have been practicing a lot these last weeks and I think it's starting to show, I'm very happy about it :)

Friday, October 21, 2011

Patrick Fillion fanart: Flamer

This is a small gift for Patrick Fillion, a drawing of one of his characters, Flamer.
I think this char is great and sexy and doesn't get as much attention as he should hehe, so here's some attention to him :D
I'mnot really fond of the bg but oh well, I'll do better next time.
Also, I finally got a Wacom tablet and they're GREAT! So worth it :)

Sunday, October 16, 2011

Halloween special #2: Sexy werewolf

I don't think I've ever mentioned that I LOVE werewolves, that's why It was so fun to do this comission. I was asked to make a sexy and wild werewolf, a nice halloween work, as I said before I love halloween related stuff, and werewolfs are hands down my favorite.
I tried to make him menacing, but also sexy I think I managed to get both things as I had pictured it.
I think all this practicing is finally being useful, I'm really proud of this work and luckily the guy who asked me was really satisfied too, I hope you guys will like it too.
I took the page more or less from a reference pic, but I can't find it anymore, I'll edit here and post the reference pic as soon as I find it.
EDIT: Here's a simple recolor, I know it's just much but I really like the idea of a bloody moon with werewolves.



Looking at the cock!


Just some practice I did some days ago that I had forgotten to upload.

Haloween special #1


My first haloween comission! This is for my dear friend Dinosaurprince. He always comes up with great character ideas, and this hot bat guy is indeed a good one.
I'm actually pretty satisfied with the clolring on this one, and it was pretty fast to make because I love haloween related stuff, hehe.

Thursday, October 13, 2011

Devil


Just practicing some Hallowen related drawings, hope you guys will like them :)

Tuesday, October 11, 2011

Manga practice



Just downloaded some filters for photoshop and I was trying them out, I'm feeling like doing a small comic to test out this style...
The characters are mine, from a videogame I'm making since years ago.

Comission season is open!


Just made this small drawing to let you guys know that comissions are open once again (finally) so you can feel free to let me know if you want anything, you can send me a PM or write me to craybest@gmail.com if you prefer.
for prices, you can go th this journal entry:
yaoi.y-gallery.net/jou····/223928/
Let me know if you have doubts or anything!
btw the character is just something that was based on those old daffy v/s bugs bunny cartoons, where they were fighting over duck or rabbit season, hehe.

Car hunk

Just practicing my more realistic style, I hope you guys will like it :)
I like this character, he doesn't have a name yet but I might think in one soon, I'll probably draw more of him in the future...

Sunday, October 9, 2011

Random dude

Demien having some orc-ish fun

He really loves himself some big green cock...

Demien in trouble in the plaguelands


This is my WoW Death Knight Demien, he seems to be in some sort of tentacl-ey trouble in the plaguelands...

Friday, June 10, 2011

Simbad and the old man of the sea



Comissioned work.
The picture is from an old story of Simbad where the old man of the sea would ride in his shoulders and force him to carry him.
This was a prretty fun and different thing to draw.
Thanks to the comissioner for being such a great guy too!
There are 2 versions, just some color changes, but I like them both.

Tuesday, June 7, 2011

Sailor and commando

My latest comission for [icon=Dinosaurprince]
This took quite a while because I have been very busy, but I'm glad he was kind enough to wait for me.
Both of these guys are taken from old NES games, it was very fun drawing them!
I hope you'll like it :)

Friday, May 20, 2011

Chris redfield


I can't believe I haven't drawn him before, he's such a sexy guy!
I always get scared of this type of games, but I would play RE5 just for chris XD
I tried to color it in a more dark, contrasty and desaturated way, to make it look more RE like.

Saturday, April 30, 2011

Demitri

This is a small gift for a friend, and also because he was the second most voted character in last poll, I hope you guys will like it ;)
BTW I can't deny I'm an assman, hahaha I love to draw big muscled round butts :lol:

Vargas 2011


I remembered this char I used to draw a lot back in 2002, I always liked him.
I had to look back at my old works folder to remember a few things about him, I couldn't help to compare the 2002 version to the current one, and I was very happy to see that I have improved a lot since then, I hope you guys will agree haha.

Zell 2




Okay, here's the winner of the contest, Zell from Final Fantasy 8 This was the most voted char in yesterday's poll, so here it is to everyone who voted from him!
I hope you guys will like it :)

Wakka

I have always loved this character, I don't know why I never did a pic of him before...
I really liked the end result, hope you guys do too :)

Vampire 2

some new idea for a new character :)
Interested in comissions?
Feel free to send me an email to craybest@gmail.com